Chronologie der Klarinettenchor Treffen

  1. Fulda 9.-11.5.2003
  2. Wolfenbüttel 24.-26.10.2003
  3. Steinheim 18.-20.6.2004
  4. Berlin 1.-3.10.2004
  5. Lingen 6.-8.5.2005
  6. Düsseldorf 21.-23.10.2005
  7. Regensburg 30.6.-2.7.2006
  8. Dresden 29.9.-1.10.2006
  9. Meiningen 25.-27.5.2007
  10. Rotenburg 23.-25.11.2007
  11. Bamberg 30.12.2007-1.1.2008
  12. Herne 23.-25.5.2008
  13. Detmold 20.-22.3.2009
  14. Bamberg 8.-10.5.2009
  15. Bad Vilbel 23.-25.10.2009
  16. Fürth 7.-9.5.2010
  17. Saarbrücken 1.-3.10.2010
  18. Solingen 6.-8.5.2011
  19. Bonn 7.-9.10.2011
  20. Weilburg / Wetzlar 1.-3.6.2012
  21. Weimar 28.-30.9.2012
  22. Aschaffenburg 7.-9.6.2013
  23. Oer-Erkenschwick / Waltrop 18.-20.10.2013
  24. Heidenheim/Brenz 16.-18.5.2014 
  25. Rostock, Symposium 3.-5.10.2014
  26. Lörrach und Basel 12.-14.12.2014
  27. Erftstadt 17.-19.4.2015
  28. Eckernförde 11.-13.9.2015
  29. Hammelburg 3.-5.6.2016
  30. Mainz 30.9-2.10.2016
  31. Bräunlingen 31.3.-2.4.2017